Tests

Verbos en MODO IMPERATIVO AFIRMATIVO: regulares (-ar)

makawczynska
Matching test

1. Verbo HABLAR

  • (Yo)

  • (Tú)

  • (Él/ella/usted)

  • (Nosotros/-as)

  • (Vosotros/-as)

  • (Ellos/ellas/ustedes)

habla
hablad
hable
hablemos
hablen
-

2. Verbo AFILAR

  • (Yo)

  • (Tú)

  • (Él/ella/usted)

  • (Nosotros/-as)

  • (Vosotros/-as)

  • (Ellos/ellas/ustedes)

afilemos
afila
-
afilen
afilad
afile

3. Verbo AFEITAR

  • (Yo)

  • (Tú)

  • (Él/ella/usted)

  • (Nosotros/-as)

  • (Vosotros/-as)

  • (Ellos/ellas/ustedes)

afeitad
afeiten
-
afeita
afeite
afeitemos




Idioms of the week

Over 1000 students took advantage of my courses. Join them now!

Do You have any question? Contact me.

Your name

Email address

Message